Screen Reader Access   
 
Search for   :     
 
STAFF MEMBERS DETAILS as on 28-02-2015
 
 

SN

Designation

Sactioned Post

Name of Employee

Date of Joining at Present KV

Dat of Joining at Present Post

Date of
Joining in KVS

Mobile No.

E-Mail ID

1 PRINCIPAL 01 SH. JAIRAM KULHARI 17.07.2013 21.07.2005
2V.P.N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
3HEAD MASTER01SH. SWAI SINGH26.03.200326.03.2003
4PGT (COMM)01SH. MAHENDER SINGH02.06.200806.08.2001
5PGT (PHYSICS)01SH. PRADEEP TETARWAL29.06.200909.07.2002
6PGT (HIST.)01SH. D.K. SHARMA20.05.201311.02.200511.02.2005
7PGT (HINDI)01SH. V.S. CHHAPOLA04.08.200915.02.200515.02.2005
8PGT (ECO.)01MRS. KAMALA04.11.201001.08.200701.08.2007
9PGT (COMP.)01PRADEEP SWAMI18.07.201405.09.200705.09.20079649088838pradeep.swami96@gmi]ail.com
10PGT (CHEM.)01MRS. SUREKHS VERMA07.11.200707.11.200707.11.2007
11PGT (BIO.)01SH. D.K. SONI18.06.201203.11.200803.11.2008
12PGT (GEOG)01SH. SHISH PAL15.05.201331.10.200831.10.2008
13PGT (MATHS)01SH. R.P.S. RATHORE13.12.201313.12.2013
14TGT (HINDI)02MRS. INDRA PUNIA29.09.200628.09.1993
15TGT (HINDI)MRS.NAVITA MEENA02.04.201126.11.2008
16TGT (ENG.)02SH. ASHOK KUMAR12.06.201223.10.2006
17TGT (ENG.)SH. SANJAY KUMAR15.05.201321.11.2008
18TGT (MATHS)02SH. G.D. GUPTA07.06.201323.08.1995
19TGT (MATHS)SH. TULSI RAM MALI12.05.201214.11.2008
20TGT (SCI.)01SH. LAL CHAND11.06.201224.11.2008
21TGT (SST)01SH NARESH KR. YADAV18.06.201214.11.200814.11.2008
22TGT (SKT.)    01Sh.SUKHVINDER SINGH05.06.1110.06.200610.06.2006
23PRT15MRS.SAVITRI SINGH09.04.200326.08.198526.081985
24PRTSUNITA GOTHWAL15.09.200402.11.199202.11.1992
25PRTMRS. LALITA CHOBDAR08.04.200321.01.199521.01.1995
26PRTMRS. NEERU JAKHAR22.11.200609.02.200509.02.2005
27PRTSH. BABU LAL26.01.200921.02.200521.02.2005
28PRTSH. VP BADSARA27.04.200727.08.200327.08.2003
29PRTSH. GURMEET SINGH01.06.201117.09.200717.09.2007
30PRTSH. HARI RAM JANGIR30..05.201105.11.200705.11.2007
31PRTSH. NET RAM DAHIYA12.11.20422.09.200922.09.2009
32PRTMS. SUMAN SHARMA
33PRTMS. ANITA
34PRTKUMARI SEEMA
35PRTSH. NAGESH DHANKHAR
36PRTSH. JALE SINGH17.07.201428.01.200928.01.2009
37PRT (MUSIC)01SH. ULLAS CHAND SWAMI21.05.201306.10.200906.10.2009
38TGT (PH&HE)01SH. R.D. SINGH04.09.201011.04.198311.04.1983
39TGT (ART ED.)01MRS. ADITI SHARMA07.01.201107.01.201107.01.2011
40TGT (WE)01SH. RAM KISHORE MEENA03.06.201103.12.200803.12.2008
41YOGA TEACER01N/AN/AN/AN/A
42LIBRARIAN01SH. GHODAR
43UDC01SH. SANJAY KULSHRESTH30.04.201330.04.199430.041994
44LDC01SH. SURESH KUMAR03.11.200806.199408.06.1994
45SUB STAFF07SH. RANG LAL30.09.199330.09.198130.09.1981
46SUB STAFFSH. JAGMAL SINGH01.12.198714.07.197114.07.1971
47SUB STAFFSURESH KUMAR19.10.200619.10.198819.10.1988
48SUB STAFFSH. DAYANAND VERMA16.04.200810.11.199510.11.1995
49SUB STAFFSH. RAMNIWAS MEENA
50SUB STAFFSH. OM PRAKASH02.07.201020.04.199520.04.1995
51
52
53
54
55

 
 
 
Welcome Visitor No. 
Visitor Counters
All Right Reserved to K.V. Jhunhunu, Rajasthan Powered by : Compusys e Solutions